Girone B

Calendario del campionato Serie A Enel 2014 – Girone B

  • 14 giugno

    Terracina Beach Soccer 8 : 3 Hermes Casagiove

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 14 giugno

    Catanzaro Beach Soccer 3 : 2 Canalicchio Catania

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 14 giugno

    Catania Beach Soccer 10 : 5 BS Ecosistem Catanzaro

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 14 giugno

    Villafranca Beach Soccer 5 : 7 Catanese Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 15 giugno

    Catanzaro Beach Soccer 4 : 6 Hermes Casagiove

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 15 giugno

    Terracina Beach Soccer 4 : 0 BS Ecosistem Catanzaro

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 15 giugno

    Catania Beach Soccer 4 : 3 Villafranca Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Terracina
  • 15 giugno

    Canalicchio Catania 7 : 4 Catanese Beach Soccer

    10:10
    Terracina
  • 5 luglio

    Catanzaro Beach Soccer 2 : 5 Catania Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 5 luglio

    Catanese Beach Soccer 4 : 5 Terracina Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 5 luglio

    Villafranca Beach Soccer 2 : 4 Canalicchio Catania

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 5 luglio

    BS Ecosistem Catanzaro 6 : 5 Hermes Casagiove

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 6 luglio

    Catania Beach Soccer 8 : 3 Catanese Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 6 luglio

    Villafranca Beach Soccer 3 : 6 Terracina Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 6 luglio

    Catanzaro Beach Soccer 2 : 3 BS Ecosistem Catanzaro

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 6 luglio

    Hermes Casagiove 1 : 7 Canalicchio Catania

    10:00
    Catanzaro Lido
  • 25 luglio

    Terracina Beach Soccer 3 : 2 Catanzaro Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 25 luglio

    BS Ecosistem Catanzaro 3 : 5 Villafranca Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 25 luglio

    Catania Beach Soccer 4 : 2 Canalicchio Catania

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 25 luglio

    Hermes Casagiove 6 : 3 Catanese Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 26 luglio

    Catania Beach Soccer 12 : 0 Hermes Casagiove

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 26 luglio

    Villafranca Beach Soccer 1 : 2 Catanzaro Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 26 luglio

    BS Ecosistem Catanzaro 2 : 5 Catanese Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 26 luglio

    Canalicchio Catania 2 : 4 Terracina Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 27 luglio

    Catanese Beach Soccer 4 : 3 Catanzaro Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 27 luglio

    Hermes Casagiove 1 : 4 Villafranca Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 27 luglio

    Catania Beach Soccer 3 : 0 Terracina Beach Soccer

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro
  • 27 luglio

    BS Ecosistem Catanzaro 7 : 3 Canalicchio Catania

    10:00
    Montalto di Castro